View Results from another meeting

Select date

17-Mar-22 Results for Enniscorthy:

View Race: Jump to Race 1 Jump to Race 2 Jump to Race 3 Jump to Race 4 Jump to Race 5 Jump to Race 6 Jump to Race 7 Jump to Race 8 Jump to Race 9 Jump to Race 10 Jump to Race 11

Race 1 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 1   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 4 LOLA CRACKERCUSHIE JETLIBERTY MARIE €200.00 62 29.27   -.20 Slow 29.07  5/4 A2 StbTp,ALd
2. Trap 5 BALLINACARRIGALAUGHIL BLAKESAUNDERS AKITA €0.00 70 29.27 1.5L -.20 Slow 29.17  5/2 A3 SlAw,Bmp
3. Trap 2 KETCH UP SHEILACONFIDENT RANKINKETCH UP BELLA €0.00 58 29.27 2L -.20 Slow 29.31  6/1 A4 ClrRn,FdRi
4. Trap 1 LIKEABLE LODGEDROOPYS RODDICKKEBE LADY €0.00 57 29.27 7L -.20 Slow 29.80  5/1 A6 EvAw,Bmp
5. Trap 3 COOLAVANNY HAWKMAGICAL BALECOOLAVANNY TAMMY €0.00 75 29.27 0.75L -.20 Slow 29.86  3/1 A6 BmpRu,Bmp 1
6. Trap 6 EDERMINE SYDNEYDROOPYS SYDNEYHAIL CLEOPATRA €0.00 65 29.27 7L -.20 Slow 30.35  5/1 A9 EvAw,Bmp 1

Race 2 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 2   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 2 PRONTO NOAHDROOPYS SYDNEYBALLYMAC FIFI €200.00 80 29.43   -.20 Slow 29.23  6/4 A3 EvAw,ClrRn
2. Trap 6 TOMAHURRA ROBINDOROTAS WILDCATLIZZYLEGIT €0.00 62 29.43 6.5L -.20 Slow 29.68  6/1 A5 EvAw,Bmp 1
3. Trap 1 PATCHWORK BLUECONFIDENT RANKINKETCH UP BELLA €0.00 73 29.43 1L -.20 Slow 29.75  5/4 A6 EvAw,Bmp 1
4. Trap 4 MURLENS SABBATHPAT C SABBATHMURLENS RAW €0.00 78 29.43 12L -.20 Slow 30.59  3/1 A10 BmpRu,Bmp 1
5. Trap 3 PIEINTHESKYDROOPYS SYDNEYPINT OF SAUSAGES €0.00 74 29.43 5.5L -.20 Slow 30.98  5/1 A10 BmpRu,Blk 1
6. Trap 5 CALEDONIA SOUTERDROOPYS BUICKSNOOZING HEAD €0.00 73 29.43 5L -.20 Slow 31.33  5/1 A10 Bmp 1,BBlk 1

Race 3 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 3   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 1 HELLO TOMMYJAYTEE YANKEEHELLO DIVA €200.00 71 29.01   -.20 Slow 28.81  4/1 A1 ClrRn,FinWl
2. Trap 2 ELITE CRYSTALMAGICAL BALEPARADISE SUMMER €0.00 63 29.01 sh -.20 Slow 28.82  3/1 A1 ClrRn,LdNrL
3. Trap 3 CUSHIE CONCORDECUSHIE JETTREE TOPS BEAUTY €0.00 77 29.01 3.5L -.20 Slow 29.06  1/1 A2 MsdBk,ClrRn
4. Trap 5 KILLISKEY SAMKINLOCH BRAELU LUS PEARL €0.00 69 29.01 7L -.20 Slow 29.55  8/1 A5 SlAw,ClrRn
5. Trap 6 KILGARRAN LEMONPAT C SABBATHLEMON JULIET €0.00 75 29.01 7.5L -.20 Slow 30.08  5/2 A7 EvAw,Bmp
6. Trap 4 BADMINTON ACEMAGICAL BALEBADMINTON RAZL €0.00 73 29.01 1L -.20 Slow 30.15  2/1 A8 EvAw,Bmp

Race 4 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 4   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 3 ROANNA SCOOBYPAT C SABBATHSLANEYSIDE ASHER €200.00 76 28.90   -.20 Slow 28.70  2/1 A1 ClrRn,ALd
2. Trap 6 MELLING ROADBALLYMAC BESTTRUE SURVIVOR €0.00 76 28.90 3.5L -.20 Slow 28.94  6/4 A2 Bmp,A 2nd
3. Trap 5 WOOLIES YANKEEJAYTEE YANKEEWOOLIES CHEYENNE €0.00 73 28.90 8L -.20 Slow 29.50  5/1 A5 EvAw,Bmp
4. Trap 1 BALLYGUR ANDYLAUGHIL BLAKEKARLOW SPIRIT €0.00 73 28.90 3.5L -.20 Slow 29.75  6/1 A6 EvAw,Bmp
5. Trap 4 KILTIPPIN PAUDGEPAT C SABBATHLEMON JULIET €0.00 69 28.90 6L -.20 Slow 30.17  3/1 A8 Bmp,Blk 2
6. Trap 2 MADABOUT LEROYDROOPYS SYDNEYMILLROAD SUSIE €0.00 70 28.90 dnf -.20 Slow - 5/2 A10 KO 2,DNF

Race 5 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 5   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 1 BALLYMAC RUNBULL RUN BOLTJAYTEE PEARL €200.00 60 28.81   -.20 Slow 28.61  6/4 A0 ClrRn,FinWl
2. Trap 6 SATELLITE SYDDROOPYS SYDNEYSIZZLING DAISY €0.00 75 28.81 0.75L -.20 Slow 28.66  2/1 A0 ClrRn,LdNrL
3. Trap 2 MEENAMOYNAMONABALLYMAC MATTBALLYMAC MEENA €0.00 65 28.81 12.5L -.20 Slow 29.54  3/1 A5 MsdBk,ClrRn
4. Trap 4 BALLYGUR BOOTSMAGICAL BALEBALLYGUR MEL €0.00 73 28.81 3L -.20 Slow 29.75  6/1 A6 EvAw,ClrRn
5. Trap 3 LIKEABLE LOUIEKINLOCH BRAELU LUS PEARL €0.00 67 28.81 3L -.20 Slow 29.96  6/1 A7 EvAw,Stb 2
6. Trap 5 DROMANA SURVIVORDROOPYS SYDNEYCOOLAVANNY ESTER €0.00 76 28.81 1.5L -.20 Slow 30.06  2/1 A7 MsdBk,Stb 1

Race 6 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 6   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 1 DYSERT QUEENBALLYMAC BESTCHERRY LANE €200.00 60 29.55   -.20 Slow 29.35  3/1 A4 BmpRu,ALd
2. Trap 2 BALLYMAC DARCIABULL RUN BOLTJAYTEE PEARL €0.00 63 29.55 1.5L -.20 Slow 29.45  4/7 A4 BmpRu,Chl 3
3. Trap 6 RIESK MINDYHEAD BOUNDCORALSIDE JET €0.00 60 29.55 3.5L -.20 Slow 29.70  5/1 A6 MsdBk,RnOn
4. Trap 4 RAHALE ROSIEPAT C SABBATHLEMON JULIET €0.00 67 29.55 2.5L -.20 Slow 29.87  5/1 A6 Ck 1,Bmp
5. Trap 3 EDERMINE BENGISKYWALKER RAFACATRIGG CROFT €0.00 69 29.55 0.5L -.20 Slow 29.91  5/1 A7 Bmp 1,Fd
6. Trap 5 KILGARRAN LIMEPAT C SABBATHLEMON JULIET €0.00 70 29.55 4L -.20 Slow 30.19  5/1 A8 Ck 1,Bmp

Race 7 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 7   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 3 COOLAVANNY NANNIDROOPYS SYDNEYYAHOO PERLENA €200.00 68 29.75   -.20 Slow 29.55  1/1 A5 EvAw,ClrRn
2. Trap 2 COOLAVANNY BALEMAGICAL BALECOOLAVANNY TAMMY €0.00 72 29.75 9.5L -.20 Slow 30.21  6/4 A8 Bmp 1,RnOn
3. Trap 1 KILLISKEY LADDROOPYS RODDICKKEBE LADY €0.00 71 29.75 2.5L -.20 Slow 30.39  8/1 A9 Ld 1,Bmp 3
4. Trap 5 LONGSLIP SUEDROOPYS SYDNEYCOOLAVANNY FIONA €0.00 60 29.75 4.5L -.20 Slow 30.70  4/1 A10 BmpRu,Bmp 1
5. Trap 6 MONEYHERE LADDOROTAS WILDCATSOUTHKNOCK STAR €0.00 68 29.75 7L -.20 Slow 31.19  5/1 A10 BmpRu,Bmp 1
6. Trap 4 LEAHS TURNSUPERIOR PRODUCTTEGANS TURN €0.00 67 29.75 dis -.20 Slow - 4/1 A10 Stb,KO

Race 8 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 8   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 5 FRONT PASHADROOPYS JETDROOPYS BERRY €200.00 61 28.79   -.20 Slow 28.59  5/2 A0 ClrRn,ALd
2. Trap 3 EFFERNOGUE OAKBALLYMAC ESKEBALLYMAC HELENA €0.00 78 28.79 7L -.20 Slow 29.08  3/1 A2 EvAw,Bmp
3. Trap 2 FUTURE TUNEDROOPYS SYDNEYSTARRY DISPLAY €0.00 71 28.79 4L -.20 Slow 29.36  6/4 A4 Bmp 1,Bmp 3
4. Trap 6 BALLINABOLA LUCYCONFIDENT RANKINDOLLS LADY €0.00 58 28.79 1L -.20 Slow 29.43  2/1 A4 EvAw,Bmp 3
5. Trap 1 CONNORS SYDNEYDROOPYS SYDNEYPINT OF SAUSAGES €0.00 76 28.79 2L -.20 Slow 29.57  5/1 A5 Crd 2,Bmp 3
6. Trap 4 OH SO SPLATDROOPYS SYDNEYKEREIGHT SPLAT €0.00 68 28.79 1L -.20 Slow 29.64  6/1 A5 Bmp 1,Bmp 3

Race 9 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 9   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 2 KILGARRAN MAIDDROOPYS SYDNEYBADMINTON MAID €200.00 64 29.21   -.20 Slow 29.01  6/4 A2 ClrRn,ALd
2. Trap 4 WHITEWOOD PIAWHITEWOOD LADDYE HARD €0.00 56 29.21 1L -.20 Slow 29.08  4/5 A2 EvAw,ClrRn
3. Trap 1 KILLISKEY FLYERKINLOCH BRAELU LUS PEARL €0.00 55 29.21 7L -.20 Slow 29.57  6/1 A5 EvAw,ClrRn
4. Trap 3 RODGERS PEARLJAYTEE JETSLANEYSIDE DARBY €0.00 60 29.21 0.75L -.20 Slow 29.62  3/1 A5 EvAw,ClrRn
5. Trap 5 NANNIES BLUEJAYTEE JETSLANEYSIDE DARBY €0.00 73 29.21 5.5L -.20 Slow 30.01  5/1 A7 SlAw,Bmp 1
6. Trap 6 SADIES PICKKINLOCH BRAELU LUS PEARL €0.00 63 29.21 hd -.20 Slow 30.02  8/1 A7 SlAw,Bmp 1

Race 10 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 10   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 3 ROANNA STORMDOROTAS WILDCATDROOPYS ELITE €200.00 62 28.81   -.20 Slow 28.61  6/4 A0 EvAw,ClrRn
2. Trap 6 MARCH MADDNESSSKYWALKER RAFANOTIMETOTALK €0.00 69 28.81 1.5L -.20 Slow 28.71  2/1 A1 ClrRn,Ld
3. Trap 4 OUTDOOR ICEICE ON FIRERUSHMOOR TESS €0.00 78 28.81 5.5L -.20 Slow 29.10  4/1 A3 SlAw,ClrRn
4. Trap 1 AUSSIE CHAMPPAT C SABBATHLEMON JULIET €0.00 70 28.81 5L -.20 Slow 29.45  3/1 A4 EvAw,Bmp 1
5. Trap 2 ROAD AMERICABALLYMAC ESKEHOVEX GRACE €0.00 73 28.81 1L -.20 Slow 29.52  4/1 A5 EvAw,Bmp 1
6. Trap 5 OUTDOOR ACEBALLYMAC BESTEXPRESS MICRO €0.00 74 28.81 2L -.20 Slow 29.66  4/1 A5 SlAw,ClrRn

Race 11 - The Future Champion & Michael Fortune Memoria Round 1 Heat 11   (Grade : ON1) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 3 STEFANS ROCKBALLYMAC VICAVONGATE NOVA €200.00 80 28.96   -.20 Slow 28.76  4/5 A1 EP,Bmp
2. Trap 2 PARADISE MOLDOVAMAGICAL BALEPARADISE SUMMER €0.00 85 28.96 4L -.20 Slow 29.04  5/4 A2 EvAw,Bmp
3. Trap 6 ST MOLING LADYBALLYMAC BOLGERCLORAN TANGO €0.00 64 28.96 9L -.20 Slow 29.67  6/1 A5 EvAw,Bmp
4. Trap 1 RUNNING SLIGHTPIERCESTOWN NIALCONEY CASHEN €0.00 64 28.96 0.75L -.20 Slow 29.72  6/1 A6 EvAw,Bmp
5. Trap 5 DOLLS FLASHCONFIDENT RANKINDOLLS LADY €0.00 60 28.96 hd -.20 Slow 29.73  4/1 A6 EvAw,Bmp
6. Trap 4 GUDHAND ANDYDROOPYS RODDICKKEBE LADY €0.00 64 28.96 6L -.20 Slow 30.15  8/1 A8 EvAw,Bmp