View Results from another meeting

Select date

26-Nov-22 Results for Drumbo Park:

View Race: Jump to Race 1 Jump to Race 2 Jump to Race 3 Jump to Race 4 Jump to Race 5 Jump to Race 6 Jump to Race 7 Jump to Race 8 Jump to Race 9

Race 1 - Welcome to Drumbo Park 335   (Grade : S4) Flat 335

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 5 DAS EADAOINDROOPYS JETSIZZLING DAISY €0.00 59 18.19   +.10 Fast 18.29  5/2 S2 M-W,LdNrL
2. Trap 3 GINGER SONICBALLYMAC BESTSOME GINGER €0.00 73 18.19 nk +.10 Fast 18.31  5/2 S2 Ld,HdNrL
3. Trap 2 DA WRONG MANGREENWELL HULKCALZAGHE MAGS €0.00 77 18.19 6.5L +.10 Fast 18.76  4/1 S7 ChlRu,Bmp
4. Trap 4 LYNSEYS ELSIESKYWALKER PUMAORANGE MAEVE €0.00 56 18.19 nk +.10 Fast 18.78  3/1 S7 EvAw,Crd1/2
5. Trap 1 ANNA BE SLICKLAUGHIL BLAKETELEX PING €0.00 57 18.19 sh +.10 Fast 18.79  6/4 S7 EvAw,Crd1/2
6. Trap 6 CLASSY SLABCLASSY OPINIONDRAGONFLY €0.00 70 18.19 2L +.10 Fast 18.93  2/1 S9 SlAw,NvShw

Race 2 - Campbell Trade Sales & DTSC A3 525 Round 1 Heat 1   (Grade : A3) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 2 DUNGANNON OUTLAWAZZA AZZA AZZASOBER PRINCESS €0.00 73 29.21   +.20 Fast 29.41  9/4 A4 LdRu,RnOn
2. Trap 4 CORNAMADDY GENIELAUGHIL BLAKEWEE TEE €0.00 56 29.21 1L +.20 Fast 29.48  3/1 A4 ChlRu,ChlRi
3. Trap 5 PEGASUS CHARMEDEN THE KIDWHEATCROSS CHARM €0.00 77 29.21 4.5L +.20 Fast 29.79  3/1 A6 Crd1/2,RnOn
4. Trap 6 EVAS LADYFARLOE RUMBLEWHEATCROSS CHARM €0.00 62 29.21 1.5L +.20 Fast 29.90  6/1 A7 Crd1/2,NvShw
5. Trap 3 MADE IT GOODGOOD NEWSSHES MADE IT €0.00 60 29.21 3L +.20 Fast 30.11  4/5 A8 Crd,NvShw
6. Trap 1 HOUR GLASS INCAPAT C SABBATHHOUR GLASS ELLE €0.00 77 29.21 1L +.20 Fast 30.18  7/2 A8 Crd1/2,NvShw

Race 3 - Campbell Trade Sales & DTSC A3 525 Round 1 Heat 2   (Grade : A3) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 3 MARINAS PONIENTEBALLYMAC BOLGERBELLMORE LUCY €0.00 72 28.74   +.20 Fast 28.94  1/2 A2 LdRu,HldOn
2. Trap 5 EAGER COLMDRUMCROW TRUMPFLAMING EMBER €0.00 72 28.74 0.5L +.20 Fast 28.97  3/1 A2 EvAw,ChlRi
3. Trap 2 MATTS MAESTRODROOPYS SYDNEYSWABYS DISTANCE €0.00 72 28.74 2L +.20 Fast 29.11  5/1 A3 EvAw,A 3rd
4. Trap 1 LADY GO EASYARDNASOOL JETLADY LIKEWISE €0.00 63 28.74 8L +.20 Fast 29.67  4/1 A5 EvAw,Crd
5. Trap 4 KNOCKDINE LASSLAUGHIL BLAKEMIKEYS LASS €0.00 64 28.74 3.5L +.20 Fast 29.92  8/1 A7 EvAw,Crd
6. Trap 6 DUNGANNON GOLDAZZA AZZA AZZASOBER PRINCESS €0.00 71 28.74 0.75L +.20 Fast 29.97  6/1 A7 EvAw,Crd

Race 4 - Campbell Trade Sales & DTSC A3 525 Round 1 Heat 3   (Grade : A3) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 3 BARNISH CLIFFDROOPYS SYDNEYNEWLINE MO €0.00 76 28.78   +.20 Fast 28.98  6/4 A2 LdBS,RnOn
2. Trap 2 CORNAMADDYLEGENDDROOPYS CAINCOLARHOUSE VICKY €0.00 73 28.78 1.5L +.20 Fast 29.08  1/1 A2 Crd,Strfin
3. Trap 1 FILTHY RICHHEISMANSEEYOUINDEVYS €0.00 63 28.78 2L +.20 Fast 29.22  6/1 A3 ChlBS,EvCh
4. Trap 6 GROVESHILL DANDYBALLYMAC BESTGROVESHILL VIEW €0.00 67 28.78 hd +.20 Fast 29.23  3/1 A3 ChlBS,EvCh
5. Trap 5 HARRYANNAFREYADUKE SPECIALCALZAGHE LADY €0.00 60 28.78 6.5L +.20 Fast 29.69  3/1 A5 Crd1/2,NvShw

Race 5 - Campbell Trade Sales & DTSC A3 525 Round 1 Heat 4   (Grade : A3) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 2 ROSSMORE SPARKYPESTANAQUIVERSHILLCROFT €0.00 59 29.00   +.20 Fast 29.20  2/1 A3 Chl 4,RnOn
2. Trap 5 RAMORS CHASEBALLYMAC BESTMILLDEAN HOLLY €0.00 74 29.00 1.5L +.20 Fast 29.30  7/2 A4 EvAw,ChlRi
3. Trap 4 CORNAMADDYXPRESSLAUGHIL BLAKEWEE TEE €0.00 66 29.00 0.5L +.20 Fast 29.34  3/1 A4 LdRu,EvCh
4. Trap 6 SPARKLES ELLEDROOPYS SYDNEYLITHUANIAN PAULA €0.00 66 29.00 nk +.20 Fast 29.36  7/4 A4 EvAw,M-W
5. Trap 1 LADY LINCHPINLAUGHIL BLAKEGLENANNE €0.00 62 29.00 2.5L +.20 Fast 29.53  5/1 A5 Crd1/2,NvShw
6. Trap 3 OWEYISLAND LASSSKYWALKER PUMASCULLYS FLO €0.00 61 29.00 1L +.20 Fast 29.60  4/1 A5 EvAw,Crd1/2

Race 6 - Toolmaker & DTSC Gold Cup Round 1 Heat 1   (Grade : AA0) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 4 BOHERNA RIOPAT C SABBATHBOHERNA LIZ €0.00 76 28.52   +.20 Fast 28.72  4/7 A1 LdRu,RnOn
2. Trap 2 SPORTY BIGMANDROOPYS SYDNEYCARAGH KAYLA €0.00 73 28.52 3.5L +.20 Fast 28.96  4/1 A2 EvAw,RnOn
3. Trap 6 STORYS MATTIELAUGHIL BLAKERANCHERS RAINBOW €0.00 71 28.52 2L +.20 Fast 29.10  6/4 A3 EvAw,ClrRn
4. Trap 1 GOT THE NAMEDROOPYS BUICKMELODYS MOLLY €0.00 62 28.52 7L +.20 Fast 29.59  4/1 A5 EvAw,NvShw

Race 7 - Toolmaker & DTSC Gold Cup Round 1 Heat 2   (Grade : AA0) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 3 PETERSBURGDOROTAS WILDCATVIGOROUS LINDSEY €0.00 77 28.54   +.20 Fast 28.74  4/6 A1 LdRu,RnOn
2. Trap 2 STEFANS SOCKSPREMIER FANTASYGEELO LU LU €0.00 70 28.54 4.5L +.20 Fast 29.05  6/4 A2 EvAw,ClrRn
3. Trap 4 CROWS ROADARDNASOOL JETLADY LIKEWISE €0.00 70 28.54 sh +.20 Fast 29.06  6/1 A2 EvAw,ClrRn
4. Trap 6 DEFINING MOMENTDROOPYS JETCROSSFIELD KATE €0.00 71 28.54 4L +.20 Fast 29.34  8/1 A4 EvAw,ClrRn

Race 8 - Toolmaker & DTSC Gold Cup Round 1 Heat 3   (Grade : AA0) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 1 STEFANS ROCKBALLYMAC VICAVONGATE NOVA €0.00 79 28.63   +.20 Fast 28.83  6/4 A1 LdBS,RnOn
2. Trap 3 ABIGAILS ALEXPREMIER FANTASYGEELO LU LU €0.00 73 28.63 6L +.20 Fast 29.25  3/1 A3 MvdOff1,RnOn
3. Trap 2 FLORENCE CAKEDROOPYS SYDNEYSIZZLING DAISY €0.00 64 28.63 sh +.20 Fast 29.26  3/1 A3 Crd1/2,RnOn
4. Trap 4 MEENAGH MELODYDROOPYS SYDNEYBOHERNA ABBIE €0.00 63 28.63 hd +.20 Fast 29.27  1/1 A3 Ld,FdRi
5. Trap 6 MANALISHI CHIEFMAKESHIFTJETTS ROBERTA €0.00 71 28.63 1L +.20 Fast 29.34  6/1 A4 EvAw,Crd1/2
6. Trap 5 SPORTY SYDNEYDROOPYS SYDNEYCARAGH KAYLA €0.00 74 28.63 3.5L +.20 Fast 29.58  8/1 A5 BBlk 1,NvShw

Race 9 - Racing Again Next Friday Night 525   (Grade : A4) Flat 525

Video Available
Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 1 KILBRIENS NELLYDROOPYS RODDICKFAHRENHEIT BETTY €0.00 57 29.17   +.20 Fast 29.37  5/1 A4 Ld1/2,RnOn
2. Trap 4 ALRIGHT GORGEOUSDROOPYS CAINDROOPYS ESTHER €0.00 62 29.17 2.5L +.20 Fast 29.54  6/4 A5 Crd,RnOn
3. Trap 3 BARNISH SKYEDROOPYS SYDNEYCOOLAVANNY ELLA €0.00 69 29.17 2.5L +.20 Fast 29.72  4/6 A6 Chl3/4,EvCh
4. Trap 2 JOE NUGGETSHEAD BOUNDSUNSET GIRL €0.00 71 29.17 2L +.20 Fast 29.86  6/1 A6 ChlRu,Bmp
5. Trap 6 BALLINTARSNA SIDDROOPYS SYDNEYLEMON CAMILA €0.00 73 29.17 3.5L +.20 Fast 30.10  5/1 A8 Crd,NvShw
6. Trap 5 INDIAN SWIFTLAUGHIL BLAKEARMOY BLUE €0.00 74 29.17 3L +.20 Fast 30.31  6/1 A9 Crd,NvShw