09-Mar-21 Racecard for Waterford: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome to Kilcohan Park 525 18:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
JUMBOS EVENT | ||
MINNIES VOGA | ||
TOKER BILLY | ||
LEADERS DOUBLE | ||
MINDIES BRID | ||
TREACYS BLAKE |
Race 2 The Barking Buzz App 525 18:13 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYGUR KIKI | ||
THRUPPENCE PENNY | ||
SLANEYSIDE DEFOE | ||
COCO BANDIT | ||
ARCHATON LAILAH | ||
BODERAN FLASH |
Race 3 The Retired Greyhound Trust A3/4 Novice 730 18:26 Approx. (730 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DELTA WORK | ||
POLLY | ||
FORTUNATE TAZZ | ||
LEINSTER LEXI |
Race 4 The Retired Greyhound Trust 525 18:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BRYNOFFA MAGDA | ||
SLANEYSIDE RALPH | ||
ROCKMOUNT WILLOW | ||
BLACK COKE | ||
RING OF FIRE | ||
BALLINCREA NELL |
Race 5 Find Us on Facebook 525 18:52 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ELITE SPARK | ||
WOODHAVEN FOREST | ||
MIKEYS WITTY | ||
RATHBALLY CEEBEE | ||
BLACKS ACT | ||
SCRUFFY SUE |
Race 6 The Barking Buzz App 525 19:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RATHBALLY DENZEL | ||
GUSTAV BLUE | ||
ROCKMOUNT ZEB | ||
BALLYGUR MICK | ||
SEAMOUNT SKY | ||
MARWOOD PUMA |
Race 7 W.T.S.C A3/4 525 Bitch Stake Semi-Final 19:18 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROCKMOUNT INDI | ||
BALLYGUR PEARL | ||
ZOOS POSH | ||
CABRA MISTY | ||
SHES A DILEMMA | ||
DOUBT ME NOW |
Race 8 W.T.S.C A3/4 525 Bitch Stake Semi-Final 19:31 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LADYINTHEBAY | ||
DARING MIGGIE | ||
MISS TUMBLES | ||
BRYNOFFA BABS | ||
CLONCUNNY PEECEE | ||
LEMON ELSA |
Race 9 The Talking Dogs 525 19:44 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LILTUC MOLLIE | ||
WALKING ATHENA | ||
RACKETHALL MAC | ||
RATHBALLY TIGER | ||
ARDERA CLARA | ||
BRYNOFFA BABE |
Race 10 The www.grireland.ie 525 19:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WAIKIKI BOMBER | ||
SOUND MATT | ||
MONROE MICRO | ||
HONORARY JUDGE | ||
SHARPYS HICKEY |
Race 11 The Covid-19 Protocols 525 20:10 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GLENBERVIE ELSA | ||
ERRILL MOON | ||
SHARPYS TOM TOM | ||
ARDERA RUBY | ||
CLONCUNNY FARLOE | ||
ACE OF CLUBS |
Race 12 Slan Abhaile 525 20:23 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DARING TEGO | ||
KILCASH CRAFT | ||
RISK IT BLUE | ||
AIRMOUNT MACK | ||
WAIKIKI TANGO | ||
AIRPLANE DENNY |