06-Aug-22 Racecard for Waterford: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Welcome To Kilcohan Park 525 19:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
COMICAL TOMMY | ||
DUNGILL WENDY | ||
TWILIGHT CLIMATE | ||
BOG CUSH EMMA | ||
SLANEYSIDE OBBY | ||
WELL MAY |
Race 2 The Bet On The Tote 525 20:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TWILIGHT SCRIPT | ||
PROPER LILY | ||
MY LIL CHICKEN | ||
AVALON WILDCAT | ||
ASTONS LUCY | ||
ME THE YANK |
Race 3 The Making Merry D1 730 20:20 Approx. (730 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : D1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYGUR BAN | ||
BALLYBREEN STORM | ||
SLANEYSIDE NORMA | ||
AIRMOUNT SOFIA | ||
MRS BOSS | ||
OAKFIELD MAGIC |
Race 4 The Kilcohan Park ON2/ON3 Stake Final 20:35 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MONROE OUTLAW | ||
DOWNTOWNMOONCOIN | ||
DARING JOEY | ||
SPARTA KIN | ||
NEWHALL BONNIE | ||
FOXMOUNT LOUGH |
Race 5 The Try A Trio 525 20:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SHUNTERS FLYER | ||
SCARTY FERNANDES | ||
LEADERS LEGEND | ||
POSH RUBY | ||
FLOMUR FALCON | ||
SHARPYS DESMONDO |
Race 6 This Runs Deep A4 525 Stake Final 21:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TARNAWA | ||
CLASSIC QUATTRO | ||
HONORARY JUDGE | ||
MIKILIL |
Race 7 The John Fitzgerald Memorial A1 550 Final 21:20 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CAPITAN GARFIO | ||
LOUGH MISTOKI | ||
MINOR DROOPY | ||
GRANARD THUNDER | ||
RISK IT BLUE | ||
BALLYDORGAN DUKE |
Race 8 The Sparta Maestro 525 21:35 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DARING TEGO | ||
RIDEINTOBATTLE | ||
LOUGH MIZEN | ||
CUCKOO FUND | ||
PUCKANE BLAKE |
Race 9 The Boylesports Derby Trial Stake 550 21:50 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SPARTA MAX | ||
BRYNOFFA JENSON | ||
ROCKMOUNT TITAN | ||
DARING BUICK | ||
SLANEYSIDE POGO | ||
MINOR TRUMP |
Race 10 The Happy Moments 525 22:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROCKMOUNT BIRMAN | ||
SPRINGHILL WACKO | ||
KADAR LUNA | ||
CORBRACK DAN | ||
SLANEYSIDE DEFOE | ||
TOMAHURRA ROBIN |
Race 11 The Spoofer A1 525 22:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BANDIT MICKEY | ||
MISTER AUDACITY | ||
ASTONS JACK | ||
TOMAHURRA CHAMP | ||
SLANEYSIDE ARIEL | ||
COOLBUNNIA FRANK |