13-Apr-21 Racecard for Shelbourne Park: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Shelbourne Park ON2/ON3 525 19:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DASHING JO | ||
DEEP SEA DIVER | ||
ROMANTIC RUMBLE | ||
CARNEYS KING | ||
EDERMINE FARLOE | ||
LEGAL GEM |
Race 2 The Barking Buzz App A5/A6 525 19:13 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FLEMISH LYNDA | ||
BEECHVIEW MAGIC | ||
SHOESTRING EDDIE | ||
HIGHVIEW MAGNET | ||
DARBYS SPIRIT | ||
MONEYHILL REBEL |
Race 3 The Upcoming Events A4 525 Round 1 Heat 1 19:26 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SQUARE PENNY | ||
HOW YE PAUL | ||
GILBALLY JOE | ||
FERN SHANE | ||
BURROW BUSTY | ||
AVONGATE DMAGGIO |
Race 4 The Upcoming Events A4 525 Round 1 Heat 2 19:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HAWTHORN SLIPPY | ||
ME HOPE | ||
CRYSTAL FIJI | ||
HOLLYWELL SAMBA | ||
SERENE GEORGE | ||
KERABELLEC LIL |
Race 5 The Upcoming Events A4 525 Round 1 Heat 3 19:52 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LONG ISABELLE | ||
TWO MINOR MEDALS | ||
KNOCKANE MADDIE | ||
SNAP HOOK | ||
ZANETTI | ||
FOXROCK GENIUS |
Race 6 The Upcoming Events A4 525 Round 1 Heat 4 20:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RESILIENT LAD | ||
CRINKILL KICKER | ||
LODGEFIELD JASON | ||
BOGGER BENNY | ||
GLENDALOUGH | ||
DARCIS MILO |
Race 7 The Talking Dogs Online TV A4 525 20:18 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ABBEYVILLE BEN | ||
DARBYS DREAMER | ||
BOYNEPARK SAM | ||
CALETA WATERS | ||
POKER KING | ||
GAGAS PET |
Race 8 The Try A Trio A3/A9 Novice 750 Semi-Final 20:31 Approx. (750 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RATHCOOLE VIXEN | ||
FORRACHMORE MICK | ||
PEADS MERC | ||
KILCEE WALLY | ||
TOWNSEND BEAUTY |
Race 9 The Try A Trio A3/A9 Novice 750 Semi-Final 20:44 Approx. (750 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CAMP RAMBO | ||
CREEVY TIGER | ||
HUA HIN | ||
NOTED NOTIONS | ||
TREACYS BLAKE | ||
MUM IM SKINT |
Race 10 The Rásaíocht Con Éireann A3 525 20:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
VALENTIA ROYAL | ||
USK LILLYMAE | ||
HITTHELIDS BLAKE | ||
CASTELL THRILLER | ||
KNOCKDERRA HONEY | ||
KILBRIDE KYLE |
Race 11 The Retired Greyhound Trust A3 525 21:10 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KNIGHT HONCHO | ||
STONEHALL HERO | ||
FOXYS BOBBY | ||
INNFIELD LAURA | ||
LOOK OUT | ||
TSALI JACK |
Race 12 Slan Abhaile A2 550 21:23 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROPEWALK BHOY | ||
INNFIELD DAISY | ||
KNIGHT PRINCE | ||
RAZLDAZL JOHN | ||
CRICKET BELL | ||
ICEMANS SAVANA |