15-Oct-21 Racecard for Shelbourne Park: |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Shelbourne Park ON1 525 19:42 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PREDATOR SCOBY | ||
GREAT INTENTION | ||
DROOPYS QUIKTIME | ||
DIEGO RANGO | ||
KILGRANEY SYDNEY | ||
CHRISTOPHORUS |
Race 2 The www.grireland.ie A2 575 19:57 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROSS RAPID | ||
SEE OF CLASS | ||
GENEVA HOLLY | ||
BLACK SUMMER | ||
DOMINGO DON | ||
ALMIGHTY PADDY |
Race 3 The Lodgefield Kennels A3 525 Round 1 Heat 1 20:12 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
URBAN BLAZE | ||
BADMINTON BUCKS | ||
TOPSIDE OZZ | ||
PEADS MERC | ||
EAGLEVIEW SARAH | ||
ROSCOMROE ROBIN |
Race 4 The Lodgefield Kennels A3 525 Round 1 Heat 2 20:27 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WARWICK AVENUE | ||
CAPPUCCINO | ||
AVONGATE DAVY | ||
LUBAGH RIVER | ||
KEW PARK MAN | ||
FOOTFIELD LUKE |
Race 5 The Lodgefield Kennels A3 525 Round 1 Heat 3 20:42 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SEASONS CHELM | ||
DROOPYS GAMBLER | ||
GLENGAR BANDIT | ||
AMAZE ME SEB | ||
DIEGOS MAXIMUS | ||
PEADS ROCKET |
Race 6 The Lodgefield Kennels A3 525 Round 1 Heat 4 20:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GERONIMO | ||
MANALISHI BLITZ | ||
YOUCANTCATCHME | ||
LOLOS AGNES | ||
FEARFUL JET | ||
Race 7 The Barking Buzz App A2 Bitch 525 Semi-Final 21:12 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KNOCKMITTEN BOO | ||
OUGHAM SKY | ||
BURGESS HANNAH | ||
DRYLAND JESS | ||
HIGHVIEW TWIRL | ||
TULLYCANNA DOLLY |
Race 8 The Barking Buzz App A2 Bitch 525 Semi-Final 21:27 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SLIPPY HAZEL | ||
KILARA ODESSA | ||
BURGESS CASSIE | ||
SHADY GIGI | ||
GRANGEVIEW BEST |
Race 9 Rásaíocht Con Éireann A1 525 21:42 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BURGESS MOSSY | ||
OLD TREASURE | ||
CORBRACK PRINCE | ||
GLORY KATY | ||
LORD BOOMERANG | ||
SLIPPERY DIVA |
Race 10 The BoyleSports A1 525 21:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FLY LAZER | ||
ROPEWALK DAMSEL | ||
TIMAHOE AZURITE | ||
MATTS TAX | ||
LOLOS ROGER | ||
ANOTHER BLONDE |