10-Dec-21 Racecard for Newbridge: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 FÁILTE GO DTÍ STAID NA gCON, Driochead Nua 325 20:00 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ALAMO TOO TUFF | ||
HOLLYWELL HERO | ||
MYDRAS TUCO | ||
CLONFERT STAN | ||
EIRE MOONSHINE | ||
RIDGEMOUNT BELLA |
Race 2 The Barking Buzz App A5/A6 525 Round 1 Heat 1 20:15 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SPOOKY NOEL | ||
RATCHIES SAPHIRE | ||
REMEMBER THE DAY | ||
OLDBURRIN MAGGIE | ||
STEWIE GRIFFIN | ||
DROOPYS DOT |
Race 3 The Barking Buzz App A5/A6 525 Round 1 Heat 2 20:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LODGEFIELD ZARA | ||
DUCKY DIVER | ||
RAGE STAR | ||
GINMOLL | ||
LOL LOL ELLIE | ||
KILLESHIL STAR |
Race 4 The Barking Buzz App A5/A6 525 Round 1 Heat 3 20:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HAWKFIELD DREAM | ||
SHELONE BLITZ | ||
GIDDYS STORY | ||
LODGEFIELD TOMMY | ||
KILLESHIL KING | ||
NORMAN |
Race 5 The Barking Buzz App A5/A6 525 Round 1 Heat 4 21:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ZACONEY JANE | ||
BAWNPARK POLY | ||
MADABOUT SKY | ||
BEAR MARKET | ||
ARDILAUN BELLA | ||
PENNYS HUMOUR |
Race 6 There will be No Unofficial Trials on Mon 13th Dec. 325 21:15 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
JUNIOR BLUE | ||
BLACKHALL MOLL | ||
RIDGEMOUNT CAT | ||
GREAT HULK | ||
LODGEFIELD NARCO | ||
JOHNNIE FINGERS |
Race 7 DÉANANN CÚ PEATA MAITH A3 525 Round 1 Heat 1 21:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
A TIME TO | ||
SPOOKY JULIE | ||
BLACKTRENCH LADY | ||
MARIES FLASH | ||
MYDRAS JET | ||
PENNYS MYRICA |
Race 8 DÉANANN CÚ PEATA MAITH A3 525 Round 1 Heat 2 21:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LIL TRISH | ||
COSTA CANDY | ||
RATCHIES FOXROCK | ||
EAGLEVIEW SARAH | ||
KNEE REV TOM | ||
HAWKFIELD AVA |
Race 9 DÉANANN CÚ PEATA MAITH A3 525 Round 1 Heat 3 22:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HOME BUDDY | ||
BURROW BUSTY | ||
INNFIELD RAYNE | ||
GINMERRY | ||
HUWEZI | ||
INNFIELD DINGER |
Race 10 DÉANANN CÚ PEATA MAITH A3 525 Round 1 Heat 4 22:15 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FANCY BISCUIT | ||
MYDRAS GARRY | ||
WHISTLE RIVER | ||
RUSSELL GALAXY | ||
HAWKFIELD GIZMO | ||
JAGUAR WIZARD |
Race 11 An Rás Ámharach Deiridh 525 22:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AKISSFORROISIN | ||
CHARITY CILLIAN | ||
KILGOWAN TURBO | ||
BLACKHALL KING | ||
NO WAY LIMIT | ||
DANIELS COMET |