25-Jun-22 Racecard for Limerick: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Fáilte go dtí Staid na gCon Luimneach ON2 525 19:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KANTURK DAVE | ||
EXCESS TRAVEL | ||
PINE TED | ||
MAGS SURPRISE | ||
BEAMING BECCA | ||
RIVERVALE KID |
Race 2 Approx. ( Yds. ) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
Race 3 John Whelan Memorial Kennedy Cup A3 525 Round 1 Heat 2 20:09 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HADDINGTON LADY | ||
NEW NORMAL | ||
ADAMANT GEAROID | ||
TOMMYS MUSIC | ||
MONTORE BRIAN | ||
LIVE JEWEL |
Race 4 John Whelan Memorial Kennedy Cup A3 525 Round 1 Heat 3 20:24 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DROMULTON JET | ||
BRIGHT EVE | ||
NOT TODAY | ||
MOHANE MAGGIE | ||
FIVE ALLEY ELMO | ||
ADAMANT BLAZE |
Race 5 John Whelan Memorial Kennedy Cup A3 525 Round 1 Heat 4 20:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DARRIG MIA | ||
TALLY HO MIDAS | ||
QUIVERS PEBBLES | ||
CANDOLIM MONSOON | ||
KNOCKALTON CONOR | ||
CORGRIGG BUCKS |
Race 6 John Whelan Memorial Kennedy Cup A3 525 Round 1 Heat 5 20:54 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BANTER BLITZ | ||
SUPERIOR RACKING | ||
BALLYMARTIN RORY | ||
DROOPYS MESSAGE | ||
LIOSGARBH LILA | ||
WIZARD |
Race 7 Martin Ryan Transport Treaty Cup 350 Final 21:09 Approx. (350 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
QUIET KITTY | ||
SERENE ACE | ||
GIZMO CASH | ||
FLEETWOOD BRODY | ||
SEOMRA NATE | ||
GIVE IT UP |
Race 8 John Whelan Memorial Kennedy Cup A3 525 Round 1 Heat 6 21:24 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TROMORA ROCKET | ||
CASHEN BAZOOKA | ||
CASTLEIVY BLAKE | ||
CANAVOUR JIM | ||
TAYLORMADE ART | ||
CORGRIGG TOBBEN |
Race 9 John Whelan Memorial Kennedy Cup A3 525 Round 1 Heat 7 21:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HELLO SYDNEY | ||
KILBALLYOWEN BOY | ||
KILLAHAN SYDNEY | ||
PRIVATE JET | ||
Race 10 John Whelan Memorial Kennedy Cup A3 525 Round 1 Heat 8 21:54 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
JOEYS CHAMP | ||
HELLO MOM | ||
STREAM OF SYDNEY | ||
MONROE DRHAMER | ||
VICS CARRIE |
Race 11 The This Runs Deep A1 525 22:09 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYELAN BINGO | ||
ITS MY BUCKS | ||
MYSTICAL JOSIE | ||
ADAMANT PHOENIX | ||
DROMBEG JAKE | ||
ARROWHEAD |