08-Mar-21 Racecard for Enniscorthy: |
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 THE WELCOME TO ENNISCORTHY TRACK 20:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SALAH BE SLICK | ||
TOMAHURRA SPIKE | ||
SUPPORTING TIPP | ||
RELATED LEN | ||
BALLYMAC ICECOOL | ||
COME ON WITHIT |
Race 2 PLEASE BE MINDFUL OF SOCIAL DISTANCING AT THE TRACK 20:13 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TRAVELIN MAN | ||
ANNACURRA HAWK | ||
BALLINABOLA MOL | ||
SHEILAS MACHINE | ||
CASE CLOSED | ||
AIRDOWN ONE |
Race 3 THE FIND US ON FACEBOOK 20:26 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MISTERIN LOCK | ||
KILTREA CHLOE | ||
RUNNING SUPER | ||
ALTESSE CHAMP | ||
FEED ME BISTO | ||
CUSHIE FELIX |
Race 4 PLEASE WEAR A MAST AT ALL TIMES AT THE TRACK 20:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RENASUP RITA | ||
STRICTLY BLUGIRL | ||
CILL DUBH HOPE | ||
FAWN BEAR | ||
EDERMINE COOPER | ||
MISTERIN RODDICK |
Race 5 ALL TRIALS MUST BE BOOKED 20:52 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GO ON BLAZE | ||
WINTERFIELD MINI | ||
KILMALOODA LASS | ||
ELITE HERO | ||
WHITEWOOD GLOBAL | ||
BALLYMAC TAMMY |
Race 6 GREYHOUNDS MAKE GREAT PETS 21:05 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AIRDOWN VIMMERLU | ||
TREETOPS JAGUAR | ||
BALLYMURRY KIZZY | ||
SWING SALLY | ||
BEAUTIFUL RUNNER |
Race 7 RACING ON MONDAY NIGHTS ONLY AT ENNISCORTHY 21:18 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
METRIC ZYGGY | ||
WHITEWOOD SUPER | ||
KILLISKEY KAM | ||
KINGSMILL SPARTA | ||
AOIBHINNS BEAN | ||
DARK WARRIOR |
Race 8 PLEASE REMEMBER TO REENTRE YOUR GREYHOUND ONCE IT RACES 21:31 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WOODPECKER KATE | ||
CARRIGOE KENOBI | ||
HARRYS PAL | ||
TOMHAGGARD LADY | ||
SWEET LILLY | ||
SKYVIEW JET |
Race 9 UNOFFICIAL TRIALS ON WED 2 TILL 5.30 AND SAT 9 TILL 11 21:44 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LYDIAS MISTY | ||
MONEMORE MINGS | ||
LATE JET | ||
MATTYS MASTER | ||
MARWOOD DIVA | ||
CILL DUBH LEO |
Race 10 OFFICIAL TRIALS BEFORE RACING 5.30 TILL 6.30 21:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
METRIC MARY | ||
COME BACK | ||
HEAVENSTOWN PETE | ||
KILLURE LANDY | ||
WEXFORD QUEEN | ||
CARRIGOE ZEB |
Race 11 GOODNIGHT AND STAY SAFE 22:10 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BLOOS JESTER | ||
KINGSMILL MARKET | ||
IN FRONT GIRL | ||
MATTYS ROBBO | ||
CARRIGTWOHILL | ||
SWEET KATIE |