09-Apr-21 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Dundalk Friday Night Racing On2-On3 400 19:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DIEGOS PIXIE | ||
BLUE SO MAN | ||
ELSIES SUPREME | ||
VOCIFEROUS | ||
RAGTIME STAR | ||
LOCO LEMON |
Race 2 The Weigh In Tonight 6pm to 6.40pm sharp S8-S9 400 19:30 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FOYLE NEWS | ||
CAVAN WARRIOR | ||
COURTLOUGH AMBER | ||
WASHING VIEW | ||
FRIDAYS BHOY | ||
IONA JET |
Race 3 The Dundalk Grade S9-S10 400 19:40 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S9) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
QUAY PEPE | ||
COOLOGUE TOM TOM | ||
WHEELMAN | ||
RATCHIES MASON | ||
TAMMEN TESS | ||
TORNAROY TILLIE |
Race 4 The Dundalk Grade S6 400 19:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BARNISH KILGREEL | ||
AULTON KEN | ||
CARRAGULLAN | ||
BEAMING SANTINO | ||
FIREMAN JET | ||
FRIDAYS PHILZER |
Race 5 The Dundalk Grade A5 525 20:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DOUBTING THOMAS | ||
FRIDAYS FUDGE | ||
TULLYMURRY FINCH | ||
MOVE OVER DAITHI | ||
LADY CONS | ||
ALANAS LAD |
Race 6 The Dundalk Grade S5 400 20:10 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PELES JET | ||
STEFANS MACHINE | ||
STAR BALLY | ||
MILLVIEW JIM | ||
SALEEN BRUCE | ||
SHANAKYLE RIO |
Race 7 The Dundalk Grade A2 525 20:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
NO BETTER BOY | ||
FRISKY WONDER | ||
DRUMCROW HONEY | ||
CLORAN COOKIE | ||
HUDSONS BLOSSOM | ||
JETTS PANDA |
Race 8 The Dundalk Grade A3 525 20:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CANT STOP RAVIN | ||
SALEEN DAVE | ||
LISDALEEN CLASS | ||
DRUMILLER VIC | ||
RAVENSWOOD MITCH | ||
CHERRYPARK ROCK |
Race 9 The Dundalk Grade A4 525 20:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TAMMEN TROOPER | ||
RAVENSWOOD OLIVE | ||
BALLYBRIDE DUKE | ||
SANDYGROVE BRUNO | ||
LEMON MOLL |
Race 10 The Dundalk Grade S4 400 21:00 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HELLOFAGAME | ||
CHERRYPARK HERO | ||
MILLVIEW BLONDIE | ||
GUNNER LENO | ||
DEELISH PADDY | ||
TAYLORS MASON |
Race 11 The Dundalk Grade S3 400 21:10 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PARISH LEGAL | ||
COURTLOUGH MOLLY | ||
TULLYMURRY ED | ||
RATHMEEHAN ROLLO | ||
DUKES CON | ||
DUBLIN TOM |
Race 12 The Dundalk Grade A3 525 Bumper 21:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DINNER KYRIAGOU | ||
CURIOUS LOUIS | ||
GRONDO MAC | ||
FOULKSCOURT PEG | ||
AIRMOUNT LARK | ||
STAR MOSS |