13-Mar-21 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Welcome To Dundalk Grade On3 400 18:20 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ALL MY FRIENDS | ||
HOGMANAY | ||
COURTLOUGH AMBER | ||
KLOPPS THIAGO | ||
DEERPARK BAILEY | ||
SPLINTERS MAGIC |
Race 2 The Dundalk Grade A7-A8 525 18:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MOURNE MAIDEN | ||
COOLOGUE GENERAL | ||
KILCEE WALLY | ||
KILLEACLE TOTO | ||
SHELONE KING | ||
TULLYMURRY OLIVE |
Race 3 The Dundalk Grade A7-A8 525 18:40 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BEAT THE HEAT | ||
FLEMISH LYNDA | ||
KILLACULLA SONG | ||
FERNHILL LULU | ||
WAY OUT VIRGINIA | ||
GROVESHILL SWIFT |
Race 4 The Dundalk Grade A7-A8 525 18:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KAVIK CHASE | ||
PEADS PICKLES | ||
TASMANIA EVA | ||
TULLYMURRY AMBER | ||
WAY OUT MOONBEAM | ||
PORTGLENONE MAN |
Race 5 The Dundalk Grade S7-S8 400 19:00 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
COOLOGUE TIPPER | ||
FRISKY FLOWER | ||
HIITSNOTEASY | ||
ILLNOTBEBACK | ||
ANNUAL KING | ||
ITSGOODTOTALK |
Race 6 The Dundalk Grade S7-S8 400 19:10 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SO MUCH BETTER | ||
BLUE IMPERIAL | ||
SPLINTERS BLITZ | ||
JETLEE STORM | ||
ROSS CERT | ||
PAUDIES PRIDE |
Race 7 The Dundalk Grade A6 525 19:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DRUMNAFERN EMMA | ||
FRISKY LIGHT | ||
LADY MAESTRO | ||
ROSS RAPID | ||
FRIDAYS ANNA | ||
VITAL SHOCK |
Race 8 The Dundalk Grade A5-A6 525 19:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MONKERTYTUNKERTY | ||
BALLYBRIDE DUKE | ||
KILCARN PRINCE | ||
CORDOOLA POP | ||
TAMMEN TROOPER | ||
WESTWIND BEST |
Race 9 The Dundalk Grade S2-S3 400 19:40 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MONROE SCELIG | ||
THERES CARMEL | ||
TAMMEN TUCKER | ||
WANNAPIX | ||
LOUGHVIEW CAIN | ||
BLACK WEDNESDAY |
Race 10 The Dundalk Grade A4 525 19:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LADY DENNA | ||
FEALEVIEW LASS | ||
FOULKSCOURT JANE | ||
CLORAN COOKIE | ||
JETTS PANDA | ||
ROSEVILLE NOAH |
Race 11 The Dundalk Grade A3 525 20:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MASS ROCK | ||
DRUMNAFERN BLUE | ||
MUCKY WORDS | ||
NO BETTER BOY | ||
FOULKSCOURT PEG | ||
HIGHVIEW SUNSET |
Race 12 The Dundalk Grade A2 525 Bumper 20:10 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
IZZYS BLAKE | ||
HOUR GLASS SAM | ||
LISDALEEN CLASS | ||
SALEEN DAVE | ||
FRIDAYS FLIGHT | ||
SPIN MACHINE |