09-Mar-21 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Welcome To Dundalk Grade A3 550 19:20 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROSS MAGIC | ||
LOTS OF SHOTS | ||
KIRSTENS GIRL | ||
WHITEROCK DAN | ||
DINNER KYRIAGOU | ||
LEMON MOLL |
Race 2 The Dundalk Every Tuesday and Saturday S9-S10 400 19:30 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S9) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GUCCI GANG | ||
COALMORE MAGIC | ||
BRAEBURN ELSA | ||
HOLBORN HONEY | ||
MILLVIEW BLONDIE | ||
SPARKLES ELLE |
Race 3 The Dundalk Grade On3 400 19:40 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PEREGRINE PEPPA | ||
CAVAN WARRIOR | ||
SAVING HAY | ||
TORNAROY TILLIE | ||
LONGRANGE BLAKE | ||
CULDAFF BLUE |
Race 4 The Dundalk Grade S6-S7 400 19:50 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SEDGEFIELD | ||
STORMZY | ||
KILMESSAN SISKIN | ||
TULLYMURRY GLINN | ||
PEREGRINE MARCO | ||
CORNER ALL STAR |
Race 5 The Dundalk Stadium Grade S5-S6 400 20:00 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FRISKY SON | ||
ROMOLA | ||
GALGET MARK | ||
MILLVIEW JIM | ||
RATCHIES MASON | ||
CARRAGULLAN |
Race 6 The Dundalk Grade S5 400 20:10 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PEADS CONNIE | ||
HELLOFABATTLE | ||
LAGALONG KATE | ||
CHERRYPARK HERO | ||
COURTLOUGH KERRY | ||
FRIDAYS PHILZER |
Race 7 The Dundalk Grade A5 525 20:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PEADS BUD | ||
FLYAWAY CONNIE | ||
MOVE OVER DAITHI | ||
COLDWATER WISPA | ||
POPPER NEIL | ||
MEASURE ME |
Race 8 The Dundalk Grade S4 400 20:30 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HENNO QUESTIE | ||
BROADMEADOWS BOY | ||
ABIGAILS ALBA | ||
CATUNDA OREO | ||
SNIPER JAMIE | ||
RATCHIES FINN |
Race 9 The Dundalk Grade A3 525 20:40 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CHERRYPARK ROCK | ||
BRIGHT ROCK | ||
ROSS DOTE | ||
BAY BRIDGE | ||
DUNHAM REUNITED | ||
AWESOME JIMBO |
Race 10 The Dundalk Grade A4-A5 525 20:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CRYSTAL FIJI | ||
FRIDAYS FUDGE | ||
CHOCTAW ROSIE | ||
HUDSONS BLOSSOM | ||
PEADS MERC |
Race 11 The Dundalk Grade S1-S2 400 21:00 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FRONT EDITION | ||
SNIPER RIA | ||
LATTON LOOPY | ||
TEN MORE MILES | ||
PROTON BOMB | ||
Race 12 The Dundalk Lucky Last Grade A2 525 21:10 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CURIOUS LOUIS | ||
SUZIE JEZABELLE | ||
SANTRO BEAR | ||
CANT STOP RAVIN | ||
DO IT BOSS | ||
BANNER CHOPS |