02-Jul-22 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 HBA Powerstore ON3 400 19:52 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LILLYS DANCER | ||
CALL SMITHY | ||
MOSS ROW JEMMA | ||
PINHOOKED | ||
HILLSTREET PUMA | ||
VIXONS CONTRACTS |
Race 2 Sealmax Roofing A1 550 20:07 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
INNFIELD TOMMY | ||
GIZMO SMASHER | ||
FRISKY WONDER | ||
DRUMNAFERN BLUE | ||
FOUR WINDS BLOW | ||
ARDEVAN DEE |
Race 3 GT Travel S6 400 20:22 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CHELMS GASK | ||
MARINAS MAX | ||
MONLEEK PANAMA | ||
GROVE GUY | ||
SCROGGY CARA | ||
QUAY PEPE |
Race 4 Innovating Interiors & Resi-lutions S3 400 20:37 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BARNEYS MOY | ||
TEMPLE JOE | ||
DERRYVEEN HILL | ||
ONLY HIM | ||
KEGGAL EIMEAR | ||
TRIGGERS GENIE |
Race 5 Gribben Motors A6 525 20:52 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CHOCTAW HUSHI | ||
SCROGGY ADELE | ||
EGLISH MAID | ||
AGADIR OSCAR | ||
NUSHKAS MILLIE | ||
MARTINSTOWN ELIE |
Race 6 Glendun Crushing & Screening S2 400 21:07 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BALLYCAIRN BLUFF | ||
RORYS BOY | ||
RUSTY BUCKET | ||
AU CONTRAIRE MEG | ||
BEECHILL BUDDY | ||
MILLDEAN AUDI |
Race 7 Eamon & Paddy Carroll Memorial A3 525 Semi-Final 21:22 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GAA GAA CARLA | ||
HEATHMILL SILVER | ||
DROMRICH KITTY | ||
KNIGHT HONCHO | ||
KNOCKNAREA SYD | ||
LOCO LEMON |
Race 8 Eamon & Paddy Carroll Memorial A3 525 Semi-Final 21:37 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
PRINCESS MERRY | ||
JOLLIFICATION | ||
WILMS BLAKE | ||
SAVANA CHARLES | ||
MRS CHATTER | ||
ARDNASOOL DUFFY |
Race 9 Marcon Contracts Limited A5 525 21:52 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GOODBYE YORK | ||
CARN GOLDEN | ||
GOING GREEN | ||
SARSFIELDS LAD | ||
FOULKSCOURT BULL | ||
NELLIES GYPSY |
Race 10 W & H Group S1 400 22:07 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FRONT EDITION | ||
ABBEYVILLE SEAN | ||
BREWERS MEADOW | ||
DE LOS SANTOS | ||
BRENDANS GIFT | ||
WHEELMAN |
Race 11 Strength & Tone / bmi Trailers Open 400 22:22 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SUNSHINE HARBOUR | ||
TOWERS TEAM | ||
FANTASY REECE | ||
MEENAGH MELODY | ||
WESTSIDE FRANK | ||
MAYTOWN STEEPLE |
Race 12 Linwoods A3 525 22:37 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
POTATO MAN | ||
ROSS FLO | ||
SHELONE DOYLE | ||
BIT VIEW VINNY | ||
TAHINA SNOW | ||
CORBRACK FRANK |