25-Jun-22 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Pinnacle Sports S7/S9 400 19:52 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MILLDEAN AUDI | ||
BALLYMURPHY AXEL | ||
FORLOVENMONEY | ||
CORBALLY HANK | ||
SIOLOGA | ||
FRIDAYS AWESOME |
Race 2 Newage Electrical A5 525 20:07 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BROADMEADOWS BOY | ||
WHY VENTURE | ||
HIGHVIEW TROJAN | ||
GLORIOUS VICTOR | ||
AGADIR OSCAR | ||
CREDIT SCORE |
Race 3 Belleek Country House A3 525 20:22 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
COOLEMOUNT MANOR | ||
DRUMNAFERN IDOL | ||
BARNEYS ROVER | ||
AWAY YOU GO | ||
HOWELL REBEL | ||
JETTS PANDA |
Race 4 La Dolce Vita , Newry ON2 400 20:37 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ABIGAILS FANTASY | ||
FOOTFIELD CHAMP | ||
KNOCKADOON DEX | ||
BALLYCROSS STAR | ||
QUAY PUDDLES | ||
FRIDAYS AMAZING |
Race 5 Fresh 2 U S2 400 20:52 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FLOMUR HENRY | ||
REAL CLASS | ||
KEGGAL EIMEAR | ||
RORYS BOY | ||
BEECHILL BUDDY | ||
BREWERS GIFT |
Race 6 Enola Private Clinic A2 525 21:07 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RAVENSWOOD JULIE | ||
NEWYORK SERENADE | ||
ALTMORE NIDGE | ||
HATMORE AVA | ||
HOLLYWOOD LOLITA | ||
SHELONE KING |
Race 7 Bradley Estate Agents S0/S1 400 21:22 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROSS DAME | ||
HAWKFIELD GIZMO | ||
BREWERS MEADOW | ||
WESTSIDE FRANK | ||
MONLEEK MOROCCO |
Race 8 Diamonds Restaurant Open 525 21:37 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : AA0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BERETTA HANK | ||
HAWKFIELD OZARK | ||
MAGICAL BENJI | ||
AUXERRE | ||
ORAN DON | ||
CRAFTY BONANZA |
Race 9 Gourmet Island A2 575 21:52 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MONLEEK BOGOTA | ||
SIMPLE LIFE | ||
CROWS ROAD | ||
CAPPANEALE BLAKE | ||
ABIGAILS SAM | ||
DREAM WHIZZ |
Race 10 Bayview Contracts Open 400 22:07 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : SS0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FANTASY JESSE | ||
CAREFREE CHIEF | ||
HAWKFIELD AVA | ||
GENTLE CHAMP | ||
ARDNASOOL JETSON | ||
MAYTOWN STEEPLE |
Race 11 Lakeside Accounts A1 525 22:22 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MAKEIT BOMBAY | ||
WOODFORD JOHNNY | ||
DRUMNAFERN BLUE | ||
EARLY PILGRIM | ||
FRIDAYS BOE | ||
KILCOMMON CHAMP |
Race 12 Rathore Allstars (Killeavey Foresters) A3 Bitch 525 22:37 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SUGAR FLAME | ||
DRUMCROW VIOLET | ||
DOTTYS GIRL | ||
MUCHO MACHO ELLA | ||
STEELY MISCHIEF | ||
CHOCTAW MUSA |